Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
from £18.95to £25.154 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• High absorbency
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Breathable material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Proskin Comfort Extra - Large Shaped Incontinence Pad 1 x Pack of 40 Pads 753040
TENA Proskin Comfort Extra - Large Shaped Incontinence Pad 1 x Pack of 40 Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Tena Proskin Comfort Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 40 753040
Tena Proskin Comfort Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 40, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.67
£25.62
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
1x TENA ProSkin Comfort Extra - Pack of 40 - Large Incontinence Pads - 2100ml 753040
1x TENA ProSkin Comfort Extra - Pack of 40 - Large Incontinence Pads - 2100ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.55 / Unit
Tena Comfort Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 40 753040
Tena Comfort Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 40, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.15
£29.10
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
High absorbency
Leak protection
Odor protection
Breathable material
Wetness indicator
Contents
40 Piece
Product Type
Template
Target Audience
Men, Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£44.99
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: £3.95
sjs_health
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.55 / Unit
mobility-smart
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel