Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus, Incontinence Underwear, XL (12 Count) 792708 x 1 Pack_MFN2
LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs and locks away liquid in seconds to keep skin drier for longer. PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Verbetena TENA Pants Plus Extra Large (120cm-160cm/46-62in) Pack of 12 OPC-P6B79HW-NEW
TENA Pants Plus Extra Large (120cm-160cm/46-62in) Pack of 12
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel