Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs

• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Contents: 288 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Discreet Normal - 12 Packs of 24 ast-54-60-6129991
Tena Discreet Normal - 12 Packs of 24
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Contents
288 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

472 Reviews

Latest
very good for light incontinence
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2023
|
very good - as all Tena products are
very good for light incontinence
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2023
|
very good - as all Tena products are
Ougv
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2023
|
Good for the money
Ougv
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2023
|
Good for the money
A bit bulky , but good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2023
|
Bulky, but absorbant and comfortable
With reviews from

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 472 reviews
5
366
4
54
3
22
2
8
1
22

More from Tena

Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
S.A.M shop
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel