Tena Men Active Fit Level 1 6 x 24 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Men Active Fit Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
from £28.61to £74.994 offersManufacturer: Tena
• PZN: 17,981,723
• TENA for Men Pad
• New Dry Fast Core Absorbent Technology
• Specifically designed for male anatomy
• Non-slip and comfortable to wear
• 2 absorption levels: Level 1 for light leakage, Level 2 for heavier urinary incontinence
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 (pack of 24 – 144) QUANTITY DISCOUNT 1 or 6 packs 3B-VE8U-0OTW#SF
Tena Men Level 1 Pack of 24 = 1 PCKG. 144 pieces = 6 PCKG = one box Quantity discount up to set of 144 Tena Men Level 1 Discreet packaging
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 (pack of 24 – 144) QUANTITY DISCOUNT 1 or 6 packs 750651 x 6 Packs_MFN4
Tena Men Level 1 Pack of 24 = 1 PCKG. 144 pieces = 6 PCKG = one box Quantity discount up to set of 144 Tena Men Level 1 Discreet packaging
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Absorbent Protector For Men - Level 1 - Case - 6 Packs of 24 - 144 Pads 10004878
TENA Men Absorbent Protector For Men - Level 1 - Case - 6 Packs of 24 - 144 Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
Tena Men - Level 1 - Absorbent Protector 12 Packs of 24 - 288 Incontinence Pads 10004878
Tena Men - Level 1 - Absorbent Protector 12 Packs of 24 - 288 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
TENA for Men Pad
New Dry Fast Core Absorbent Technology
Specifically designed for male anatomy
Non-slip and comfortable to wear
2 absorption levels: Level 1 for light leakage, Level 2 for heavier urinary incontinence
PZN
17,981,723

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.42
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super XL 30 pcs
£32.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Men Active Fit Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
MediSale Ltd
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel