Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
from £42.471 offerManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leakage protection
• Odor protection
• 2 absorption chambers
• Hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Pants Plus Classic M - 4 Packs of 14
Tena Pants Plus Classic M - 4 Packs of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leakage protection
Odor protection
2 absorption chambers
Hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
Contents
56 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£32.84
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
caresaverplus
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel