Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• With hip band
• Contents: 30 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TENA ProSkin Flex Super Incontinence Briefs Size M Pack of 30 - EHB
TENA ProSkin Flex Super Incontinence Briefs Size M Pack of 30 - EHB, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.99
£21.19
Shipping: £6.20
with shipping: £6.20
TENA Flex Super - Medium (Pack of 30) 730456 x 1 Pack_MFN
Easier and more dignified changes with a belted product TENA Flex with ConfioAir is designed to promote healthy skin Integrated ComfiStretch fastening belt for a secure, comfortable fit Fast acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security The Odour Neutraliser reduces the effect of ammonia odour
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
TENA FLEX SUPER MEDIUM 30'S 730456 x 1 Pack_MFN4
Provides high leakage security for heavy bladder weakness The Superfit Waist Belt facilitates quicker and easier changing The breathable material and design help maintain healthy skin Fast liquid absorption and a highly absorbent core provide lasting dryness Fits hip: 71-102 cm. Also Available in 4 different sizes (S, M, L, XL)
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hip band
Contents
30 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
stgemmasshop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £6.20
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel