Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
from £16.99to £43.016 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Wetness indicator
• Contents: 36 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Super Pads - Pack of 36, White TENA-759010-1PACK
Security for frequent moderate leakage in need of extra absorbency Bowl shaped for comfort and reliable absorption Fast liquid absorption and a highly absorbent core provide lasting dryness Odour Neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odour Wetness indicator shows when it is time to change Only single use
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Super Pads - Pack of 36, White 759010 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Security for frequent moderate leakage in need of extra absorbency Bowl shaped for comfort and reliable absorption Fast liquid absorption and a highly absorbent core provide lasting dryness Odour Neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odour Wetness indicator shows when it is time to change Only single use
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Pack of 36 - Incontinence Pads - 2500ml Absorbancy 759003
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Pack of 36 - Incontinence Pads - 2500ml Absorbancy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.47 / Unit
Tena Comfort Incontinence Pads Super Pack of 36 759003
Tena Comfort Incontinence Pads Super Pack of 36, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Case - 2 Packs of 36 - 72 Incontinence Pads -2500ml 759003
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Case - 2 Packs of 36 - 72 Incontinence Pads -2500ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.42 / Unit
TENA Comfort Super - 2 Packs Of 36 (72) Incontinence Pads Aid Adult Nappies 759003
TENA Comfort Super - 2 Packs Of 36 (72) Incontinence Pads Aid Adult Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wetness indicator
Contents
36 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.22
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.47 / Unit
mobility-smart
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel