Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
from £17.34to £17.582 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Contents: 28 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.34
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.58
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA SLIP SUPER MEDIUM 28'S 711208-1PACK
All-in-one protection - Designed for Heavy urine leakage FeelDry technology for outstanding dryness Body fitting curved leg elastics for improved fit, comfort and leakage security Easy Fit for easier to put on the body Wetness indicator to show when the product needs to be changed
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
TENA SLIP SUPER MEDIUM 28'S 711208 x 1 Pack_MFN
All-in-one protection - Designed for Heavy urine leakage FeelDry technology for outstanding dryness Body fitting curved leg elastics for improved fit, comfort and leakage security Easy Fit for easier to put on the body Wetness indicator to show when the product needs to be changed
prodImage
£17.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Men, Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£34.60
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel