Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs
from £23.99to £37.996 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Moderate urinary incontinence
• High-performance absorbent core
• Odor protection
• Skin-friendly material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38 204771
2 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.32 / Unit
3 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38 204771
3 x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
More offers
152 x Attends - Soft 5 Super Unisex Incontinence Pads | 4 Packs Of 38 204771
152 x Attends - Soft 5 Super Unisex Incontinence Pads | 4 Packs Of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Attends Soft 5 Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 4 x Packs of 38 30997
Attends Soft 5 Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 4 x Packs of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
4x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38 204771
4x Attends Soft 5 Incontinence Pads For Moderate Bladder Weakness- Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Attends - Soft 5 Super pads - Case Saver 4 Packs Of 38 Incontinence Pads 204771
Attends - Soft 5 Super pads - Case Saver 4 Packs Of 38 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Moderate urinary incontinence
High-performance absorbent core
Odor protection
Skin-friendly material
Contents
152 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£27.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs
sjs_health
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.32 / Unit
sjs_health
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel