Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
from £21.486 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• With hip band
• Contents: 30 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.48
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30 720518
Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30 728599
Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Tena - Tena Proskin Flex Plus (Size L) Incontinence Pad - 30 Pieces 728599 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Triple protection for dryness, softness and leakage Quickly absorbs liquid with feeldry advanced Topsheet and distribution layer draws liquid away from the surface Features an integrated fastening belt Allow air to circulate for skin health and comfort
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tena Flex Plus Incontinence Pants Large Pack of 30 723330
Tena Flex Plus Incontinence Pants Large Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£31.52
£35.47
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tena Flex Plus L - 2 Packs of 30
Tena Flex Plus L - 2 Packs of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Tena Flex Plus L - 2 Packs of 30
Tena Flex Plus L - 2 Packs of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hip band
Contents
30 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
caresaverplus
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel