Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs

• Disposable trousers
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Target Audience: Men, Unisex, Women
• Dryness and protection
• Leak guards
• Odor protection
• Close-fitting
• Breathable material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena ProSkin Pants Maxi, Incontinence Underwear, Medium, 10 Count 794563 x 1 Pack_MFN5
LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs and locks away liquid in seconds to keep skin drier for longer. PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Tena ProSkin Pants Maxi, Incontinence Underwear, Medium (10 Count) 794563 x 1 Pack_MFN5
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dryness and protection
Leak guards
Odor protection
Close-fitting
Breathable material
Suitable for hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
Contents
10 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£24.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel