Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
from £20.444 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Contents: 24 Piece
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena - Tena Proskin Maxi (Size XL) Incontinence Slip - 24 Pieces ND-0266-FBA
Highly absorbent, fully breathable dressing With resealable tapes Suitable for heavy to very heavy urine loss Can also be used for faecal incontinence Suitable for men and women
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Tena - Tena Proskin Maxi (Size XL) Incontinence Slip - 24 Pieces 712144 x 1 Pack_MFN
Highly absorbent, fully breathable dressing With resealable tapes Suitable for heavy to very heavy urine loss Can also be used for faecal incontinence Suitable for men and women
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
TENA Slip Maxi XL - Pack of 24 712144
TENA Slip Maxi XL - Pack of 24, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
TENA Slip Maxi XL - 2 Packs of 24
TENA Slip Maxi XL - 2 Packs of 24, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Contents
24 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£32.56
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
Incontinence Supermarket
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel