Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night 6 x 12 pcs

• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Liquid absorption
• Elastic sides
• Contents: 72 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
72 x TENA Lady Discreet Protect+ Maxi Night Incontinence Pads | 12 Packs of 6 760912
72 x TENA Lady Discreet Protect+ Maxi Night Incontinence Pads | 12 Packs of 6, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
Tena Lady Maxi Night - Highly Absorbent Insert - Odour-Neutralising - For Moderate Bladder Weakness - Pack of 72 OPC-P6DWNG7-NEW
Brand: TENA Features: PZN 06431468 box | PZN 06431451 interior Pack Cassette Grad Medium to stronger, stark Absorbency: approximately (ISO): 1020...
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Tena Lady Discreet Protect+ Maxi Night - 12 Packs of 6 - Total 72 Pads OPC-PRFTZYG-NEW
Protection Incontinence Comfort
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Liquid absorption
Elastic sides
Contents
72 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night 6 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.49
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£38.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night 6 x 12 pcs
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel