Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
from £14.50to £15.992 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Large Size - 1 Pack of 14 Incontinence Pull Up Pants 3022736
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Large Size - 1 Pack of 14 Incontinence Pull Up Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.04 / Unit
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Incontinence Pull Up Pants Choose Size: XS, S, M, L, XL 3022736
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Incontinence Pull Up Pants Choose Size: XS, S, M, L, XL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.58
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
discountdiscs
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.04 / Unit
discountdiscs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel