Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
from £17.32to £20.502 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Product Type: Pad
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• Contents: 30 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ConfioAir Super Pack of 30 – Size S 712132 x 1 Pack_MFN
FeelDry Advanced Extra wide hook tapes secure a comfortable fit Fast-acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security Easy to fasten and adjust multiple times to achieve a perfect fit Dermatologically tested
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
Tena Slip Super Incontinence Pads Small Pack of 28 711130
Tena Slip Super Incontinence Pads Small Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.50
£24.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Contents
30 Piece
Product Type
Pad
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£33.90
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
mobility-smart
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel