Tamiya US M10 Mid Production 1/48

Price History
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M10 Mid Production 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya - 32519 - Model - Assault tank - Us M10 Mid Production B000BD1HC6
Between 1941 and 1942, the M3 self-propelled gun was the backbone of the US anti-tank division Consisting of the M3 half-track vehicle with mounted 75 mm anti-tank gun calibre 36, it proved to be ineffective in combating German tanks A more maneuverable tank destroyer with increased firepower was required 1:48 Scale Model Kit Length of model: 143 mm, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Tamiya – 32519 – Model to assemble – Tank Assault Rifle US M10, 1/48 B01HHCWOE8
– Tank US M10 Mid Production _ 1/48, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Tamiya - 32519 - Model - Assault tank - Us M10 Mid Production 300032519
Features Between 1941 and 1942, the M3 self-propelled gun was the backbone of the US anti-tank division Consisting of the M3 half-track vehicle...
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M10 Mid Production 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set Sherman M4A1 (63290)
£19.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leclerc T5 (03341)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel