Tamiya Japanese Tank Type 1 with 6 Figures

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Japanese Tank Type 1 with 6 Figures
from £26.49to £30.539 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• 1:35 scale model kit
• Replica of the Japanese Type 1 tank
• Dimensions: Length 17.3 cm, Width 6.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japanese Tank Type 1 with 6 Figures
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Type 1 With 6 Figures 35331
Tamiya 1/35 Type 1 With 6 Figures 35331, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1: 35 Japanese tank type 1 with 6 figures, 300035331, Kompletter Waffentank Mit 6 Puppen 10565-B0045E7HJ4
Scale: 1:35. Length: 170 mm. With assault gun, japan type 1., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35331 Type 1 Japanese Tank with 6 figures 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35331 Type 1 Japanese Tank with 6 figures 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35331
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Type 1 w/ 6 Figures Plastic Model Kit HC-35331
Tamiya 1:35 Type 1 w/ 6 Figures Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Type 1 W/6 Figures 35331
Tamiya 1/35 Type 1 W/6 Figures, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 IJA Type 1 Japanese Self-Propelled Gun Tank + 6 figures TAM35331
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 IJA Type 1 Japanese Self-Propelled Gun Tank + 6 figures, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Type 1 With 6 Figures - 35331
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Type 1 With 6 Figures - 35331, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/35 Japan Type 1 Self-Propelled Gun (with 6 Figures) - 35331 HC-35331
Tamiya 1/35 Japan Type 1 Self-Propelled Gun (with 6 Figures) - 35331, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:35 scale model kit
Replica of the Japanese Type 1 tank
Dimensions: Length 17.3 cm, Width 6.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japanese Tank Type 1 with 6 Figures
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel