Tamiya German Army Simca 5 Staff Car

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya German Army Simca 5 Staff Car
from £20.00to £24.532 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Replica of the German Simca S5
• High precision fit and detail accuracy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Army Simca 5 Staff Car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armee TAMIYA SIMCA 5 Armée Allemande WWII - 1/35 - Tamiya 35321 PE35559
TAMIYA SIMCA 5 Armée Allemande WWII - 1/35 - Tamiya 35321, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TAMIYA Car Kit - Simca 5 61901451040
Scale 1:35 1 figure Very detailed, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Replica of the German Simca S5
High precision fit and detail accuracy

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Army Simca 5 Staff Car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel