Price History
1M
Tamiya Carson Bw Leopard A 1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tamiya
Popular Products

Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.89

Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tamiya 300035112 35112 1:35 BW KPz Leopard 1A4 (1), Model, Plastic, Assembly Kit 300035112
Tamiya 300035112 35112 1:35 BW KPz Leopard 1A4 (1), Model, Plastic, Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£22.53
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 25207 1:35 BW KPz Leopard 2 A6 (3) Ukr. Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Construction Kit for Assembly, Tank Construction Kit B0BY7XCVXY
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA

£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 1:35 |
Price History
1M
Tamiya Carson Bw Leopard A 1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products