Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 48 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £72.07to £90.005 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Hoppie Rabbit 48cm Light Gray
• Washability: 30°C Gentle Cycle
• Dimensions: Length 48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 48 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Hoppie Rabbit - 48cm - Brand New & Sealed 80913
Soft Cuddly Friends: Hoppie Rabbit - 48cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Hoppie Rabbit - 48cm 80913
Hoppie Bunny is 48cm / 19" tall and sewn from a super, petal soft and luxurious, palest grey plush, with large twinkling black, safety eyes,
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Steiff 080913 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit, light ST_080913
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 48 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff - 080913 Hoppie Rabbit Made of Cuddly Soft Plush Large 48cm Brand New
Steiff - 080913 Hoppie Rabbit Made of Cuddly Soft Plush Large 48cm Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 080913 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit Grey Plush X-Large
Steiff 080913 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit Grey Plush X-Large, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Hoppie Rabbit 48cm Light Gray
Washability: 30°C Gentle Cycle
Dimensions: Length 48 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 48 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£72.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£80.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
£83.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel