Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x L28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 28 cm, 80470, Rainy Day B072JH191N
made of cuddly soft plush Model Number: 80470 Colour: Rainy Day, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Premium Rabbit Stuffed Animal Rabbit Toys Stuf - Plush Soft Toy 080470
...
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Plush (Light Grey) - Soft Collectible Plush Toy 080470
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Plush (Light Grey) - Soft Collectible Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x L28 cm
Filling
Stuffed with synthetic filling
Material
Plush, Polyester
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

144 Reviews

Latest
Beautifully soft
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
Beautiful soft fabric and cute face ! Ideal for baby.
Great gift
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
Got it for our granddaughter. She loved it. She carried it around with her all day at Christmas.
Not bad, it was fast delivery
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
The rabbit is of good quality, nice to the touch; but his face I had to correct to look like the photo in the store. Maybe the reason was transporting .. I had to press down the nose and trim a little bit of fluff to open the...View More smile. And the rabbit is much more positive now. All in all, not bad. I was glad for a fast delivery .View Less
Sadly bunny comes all wrapped in plastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
I was disappointed that Steiff sent its product all tightly wrapped in plastic. I haven’t tried to unwrap bunny yet but it’s not like paying a few bucks more and buying direct from Steiff. It really could be packaged differently...View More and I hope when it’s unwrapped all is ok.View Less
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
Bought for new baby ,lovely rabbit
With reviews from

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 144 reviews
5
128
4
6
3
5
2
1
3

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
triffidz
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel