Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Bunny Soft Toy Yellow Tilda Rabbit Plush Machine Washable 20cm 081071
Steiff Bunny Soft Toy Yellow Tilda Rabbit Plush Machine Washable 20cm 081071, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Steiff Bunny Soft Toy Green Tilda Rabbit Plush Machine Washable 20cm 081101
Steiff Bunny Soft Toy Green Tilda Rabbit Plush Machine Washable 20cm 081101, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm, Purple, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable 9P-CVJY-NKZP
Fluffy spring messenger Tilda rabbit with her purple plush is reminiscent of blooming violets and pansies and invites you to cuddle with its soft texture Eye-catcher: the long floppy ears and the soft nose make Tilda a charming playmate and listener Gift idea: with 20 cm size and stable sitting posture thanks to granulate bags, Tilda is a perfect gift idea - for Easter, birthdays or just because Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.50
£25.26
Shipping: £3.76
with shipping: £3.76
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm Green, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable
Hide game fun Tilda rabbit with her cuddly soft, green plush fits perfectly into the fresh grass and invites you to cheerful search games Eye-catcher: your funny floppy ears and faithful button eyes make them a cute eye-catcher that wants to be found quickly Stability: thanks to the granulate bags in the buttocks and paws, Tilda sits securely - whether in the children's room or in the Easter nest Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.50
£25.26
Shipping: £3.76
with shipping: £3.76
Tilda lilac cute rabbit 20 cm. Steiff 081088. Brand new.
Tilda lilac cute rabbit 20 cm. Steiff 081088. Brand new., Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£21.90
£23.65
Shipping: £1.75
with shipping: £1.75
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm Yellow, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable ST 081071
Cheerful look: the Tilda bunny impresses with its cuddly soft, pastel yellow plush, a soft nose and cute button eyes Eye-catcher: your over-long floppy ears wobble fun and make them a charming listener and an eye-catcher Stability: thanks to the granulate bags in the buttocks and paws, Tilda sits securely and offers a great gripping experience for children of all ages Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm Purple Plush Toy Floppy Ears Soft Cuddly Bunny 081088
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm Purple Plush Toy Floppy Ears Soft Cuddly Bunny 081088, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Material
Plush, Polyester
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
BUY IT, don’t hesitate!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
Beyond perfect! So soft and STURDY! This is my daughter’s favorite stuffy for years(going on 3 now). She calls it her “baby bunny”, and it’s pretty indestructible! It has no rips, tears, or anything, and it has been washed many...View More times😂View Less
Adorable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
Very pretty, Steiff quality. Made a great Christmas present!
Lovely little rabbit
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
Soft and cuddly
Beautiful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/09/2025
|
Just lovely and soft as described and just what I wanted
Great results and received very well as intended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/08/2025
|
Very pleased with this product. Great. The rabbit was for my great granddaughter whose name is Tilda.
With reviews from

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
17
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

More from Steiff

Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Mia & Me Plush Lyria (109487711)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pokémon Squishmallows 40 cm
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
Dobege Collectables
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.76
Dobege Collectables
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.76
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel