Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
from £21.40to £27.078 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Acrylic, Plush, Polyester
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18cm Steiff Carrier Bag
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18cm Steiff Carrier Bag, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£21.40
£25.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny - 18cm - 080463 EAN 080463
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny - 18cm - 080463, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 18, 80463, Rainy Day B0747N8RPZ
Best friend: the small soft cuddly friends Hoppie rabbit is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. With its cute appearance and fun floppy ears, it will bring a smile to any child's face. The long ears are ideal for learning to grip. Soft and cuddly: Bunny Hoppie enchants everyone with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Simply fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages. Dimensions: with a total length of 18 cm, the small plush rabbit is the ideal companion for everyday use. He is ready for any adventure with you. Only the best is enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. Our plush toys are the friends for life., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 080463 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Bunny Small Grey Plush
Steiff 080463 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Bunny Small Grey Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.00
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit 18Cm - Brand New & Sealed 80463
Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit 18Cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Hoppie Rabbit Light Grey 18cm 80463
Steiff Soft Cuddly Hoppie Rabbit Light Grey 18cm 80463, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends Brand New bunny - Retired 7" tall
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends Brand New bunny - Retired 7" tall, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L18 cm
Filling
Stuffed with synthetic filling
Material
Acrylic, Plush, Polyester
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: £3.99
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel