Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm

Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
from £17.99to £41.984 offersManufacturer: Zapf Creation
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Incl. romper, friendship book, and sticker sheet
• Posture: Standing
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zapf Creation - Baby Born Bear Pink - BRAND NEW
Zapf Creation - Baby Born Bear Pink - BRAND NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
£21.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
BABY born - Zapf Creation 835609 Bär pinkem Strampler-Teddybär Kuscheltier, bewegliche Arme Beine, drehbarer Kopf, waschbar for Handwäsche, mit Freundschaftsbuch und Stickerbogen WHOY-0.27-01.02.2024-27.95p
✔ KUSCHELWEICHER PLÜSCHBÄR: Der weich gestopfte Teddy bringt seinen Strampler mit und kann auch (fast) alles von BABY born anziehen. ✔ BEWEGLICHE GELENKE: Die Arme und Beine sowie der Kopf des Kuschelbären sind drehbar, so dass er einfach an- und ausgezogen werden kann. ✔ STOFFBÄR MIT BRAUNEN AUGEN: Der Kuschelbär hat Knopfaugen aus Kunststoff und ist ein treuer Kuschel - und Spielkamerad für das Kind. Er ist for Handwäsche waschbar. ✔ PLÜSCHTIER MIT ZUBEHÖR: Neben dem Strampler gehört auch ein Freundschaftsbuch und ein Stickerbogen zum Set dazu. ✔QUALITÄTSVERSPRECHEN: Der BABY born Bär ist ein original Markenspielprodukt aus dem Hause Zapf Creation. Das Stofftier ist hochwertig verarbeitet und garantiert langen Spielspaß., Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
prodImage
£18.96
£23.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zapf Baby Born Bear Blue 36Cm Plush
Baby Born Bear Blue 36Cm Plush, Toys & Games > Beanies > Ty Plush
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BABY born Bär pink, Teddy Kuscheltier mit pinkem Strampler und beweglichen Armen ‎835609
BABY born Bär pink, Teddy Kuscheltier mit pinkem Strampler und beweglichen Armen, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. romper, friendship book, and sticker sheet
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre
Posture
Standing

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
lummis1017
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.10
ABSY LIMITED
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel