Zapf Creation Baby Annabell Pacifier with Clip

Price History
• Replacement pacifier for Baby Annabell role-play doll
• Can be attached to the outfit with a pacifier chain
• From 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby Annabell Pacifier with Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Annabell Dummy with Clip, for Dolls up to 43cm - Includes Beaded Chain with Clip - Suitable for Ages 3+
The perfect accessory for sleepy time, Baby Annabell Dummy with Clip is suitable for all Baby Annabell dolls up to 43cm This pink and blue beaded doll's dummy comes with a butterfly design mouthpiece and clip Dummy is engraved with Baby Annabell's name on the chain Can be clipped onto doll's clothing to keep safe Suitable for children aged 3+, Manufacturer: Zapf Creation GmbH
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Annabell Dummy With Clip (2023)
The perfect accessory for sleepy time. Engraved with Baby Annabell's name on the chain. Can be clipped onto clothing. Suitable for children...
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Annabell Dummy with Clip - For Toddlers 3 Years and Up - Soothes Doll to Sleep - Easy for Small Hands
BABY ANNABELL DUMMY WITH CLIP - The ideal accessory to make snooze time more fun. Ideal to soothe Baby Annabell into a lovely slumber, our dummies come in two assorted designs FOR SMALL HANDS - Made in an easy-to-hold style that even the smallest children can play with INCLUDES - One Baby Annabell Dummy with Clip ENCOURAGES IMAGINATION - Role play with Baby Annabell boosts the imagination and has been proven to support the development of social skills, and values such as responsibility, communication, and empathy AGES 3 PLUS - For toddlers 3 years and older, Manufacturer: Zapf
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Baby Annabell Pacifier, simply attach the clip to Baby Annabell’s romper and the pacifier is always within reach.
Replacement pacifier for Baby Annabell role-play doll
Can be attached to the outfit with a pacifier chain
From 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby Annabell Pacifier with Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

215 Reviews

Latest
👌
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
👌
Perfect for the 43cm doll
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2024
|
What a cute little accessory for baby annabell and the star really glows in the dark :)
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
My granddaughter loves this for her baby x
Great space saver.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Easy to use, Daughter loves this ❤️
Cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Perfect addition to baby Annabel’s wardrobe. Very soft and pretty colours.
With reviews from

Zapf Creation Baby Annabell Pacifier with Clip Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 215 reviews
5
111
4
19
3
28
2
24
1
33

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby Annabell Pacifier with Clip
Reliable Local Stores
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel