Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £13.99to £23.173 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Swimwear doll in Ruby's look
• Material: Plastic, textile
• Accessories: Swimsuit, sarong, sunglasses, handbag, towel, shoes
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby (Red) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Style 10+ Ways - Removable Swimsuit, Sandals, Fun Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7VYNTC
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Our Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Dolls come with an adorable wrap that can be worn in over ten styles; collect and play with all these fun and beautiful Swim & Style dolls together and mix and match their outfits FUN UNDER THE SUN OR ANYWHERE: Ruby is ready for a day of fun with friends in her adorable red one-shoulder swimsuit, matching red sandals, sunglasses, and handbag, great for the pool, bath playtime, or anywhere your imagination takes you CUSTOMIZABLE WRAP: Ruby comes with a shimmery red wrap that can be styled 10+ ways, as a swimsuit cover up, skirt, dress, superhero cape, accessory scarf, towel and so many other ways ADORABLE FEATURES: Ruby is dressed in red from head to toe; she has beautiful long curled hair, long eyelashes and glass eyes POSEABLE: Because she is articulated, she is easy and fun to play with; she can turn her head and move her arms and legs up and down; pose her standing or sitting GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The package makes for a wonderful present any time of the year; this playset inspires creativity and imagination WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm tall fashion doll, a removable swimsuit, a pair of doll sandals, shimmery wrap, sunglasses, and handbag PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Ruby Anderson Swim & Style Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories 507277
Rainbow High Ruby Anderson Swim & Style Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby (Red) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Style 507277
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby (Red) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Style, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Swimwear doll in Ruby's look
Material: Plastic, textile
Accessories: Swimsuit, sarong, sunglasses, handbag, towel, shoes
Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Ruby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel