Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen

Price History
• Fashion mannequin
• Posable fashion doll with 13 points of articulation
• Includes 2 outfits, accessories, brush
• Hair for styling, eyes with long lashes
• Material: plastic, height 28 cm, from 5 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Fashion Doll – KIM NGUYEN - Blue Doll – Fashionable Outfit & 10+ Colourful Play Accessories - For Collectors and Kids Ages 4-12 D3-ZUFR-65A9
LET YOUR TRUE COLORS SHINE: Rainbow High is the leading global fashion doll brand and hit animated YouTube series that encourages creativity, celebrates diversity, and embraces inclusivity FREE TO BE IN BLUE - Kim is dressed in denim blue from head to toe with a dress with stud detail, a denim jacket, earrings, sandals, and accessories; Her beautiful, blue hair is straight with adorable bangs, she has long real eyelashes and glass eyes ACCESSORIES INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Kim is a Fashion Designer; She comes with key essentials for any fashion emergency: sewing machine, make-up pallet, and adorable mobile phone + holder FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she's fully articulated, she’s easy and fun to play with; Her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits Or you can display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, complete doll outfit, a pair of doll shoes, doll accessories: sewing machine, make up pallet, matching brushes, adorable mobile phone + holder and doll stand GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The fashion doll and her accessories are packaged in a luxe box with the doll's very own design sketched in iridescent gold; It’s a beautiful box that’s great to give as a birthday present WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX - Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube; And catch up from the beginning on Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or "Shadow High Dolls" PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL - When first unboxing the doll make sure to wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, the hair is ready to brush EVERY COLOUR OF THE RAINBOW IS BEAUTIFUL: Collect all 6 dolls: Victoria, Priscilla, Michelle, Olivia, Kim, Aidan; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the Shadow High & Rainbow High collections; #LETYOURTRUECOLORSSHINE; All fashion dolls sold separately, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High fashion doll with outfit accessories stand 26cm – choose character 583158EUC
Rainbow High fashion doll with outfit accessories stand 26cm – choose character, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Fashion Doll – KIM NGUYEN - Blue Doll – Fashionable Outfit & 10+ Colourful Play Accessories - For Collectors and Kids Ages 4-12 YB-RDZU-39NG
LET YOUR TRUE COLORS SHINE: Rainbow High is the leading global fashion doll brand and hit animated YouTube series that encourages creativity, celebrates diversity, and embraces inclusivity FREE TO BE IN BLUE - Kim is dressed in denim blue from head to toe with a dress with stud detail, a denim jacket, earrings, sandals, and accessories; Her beautiful, blue hair is straight with adorable bangs, she has long real eyelashes and glass eyes ACCESSORIES INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Kim is a Fashion Designer; She comes with key essentials for any fashion emergency: sewing machine, make-up pallet, and adorable mobile phone + holder FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she's fully articulated, she’s easy and fun to play with; Her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits Or you can display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, complete doll outfit, a pair of doll shoes, doll accessories: sewing machine, make up pallet, matching brushes, adorable mobile phone + holder and doll stand GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The fashion doll and her accessories are packaged in a luxe box with the doll's very own design sketched in iridescent gold; It’s a beautiful box that’s great to give as a birthday present WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX - Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube; And catch up from the beginning on Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or "Shadow High Dolls" PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL - When first unboxing the doll make sure to wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, the hair is ready to brush EVERY COLOUR OF THE RAINBOW IS BEAUTIFUL: Collect all 6 dolls: Victoria, Priscilla, Michelle, Olivia, Kim, Aidan; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the Shadow High & Rainbow High collections; #LETYOURTRUECOLORSSHINE; All fashion dolls sold separately, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Series 5 Kim Nguyen Fashion Doll
Rainbow High is the leading global fashion doll brand and hit animated YouTube series that encourages creativity, celebrates diversity, and embraces...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashion mannequin
Posable fashion doll with 13 points of articulation
Includes 2 outfits, accessories, brush
Hair for styling, eyes with long lashes
Material: plastic, height 28 cm, from 5 years

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Attractive and good quality.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/03/2026
|
Lovely doll.. Nice in every way.. Hair... Eyes.. Clothes. Bendy arms and knees.. 10/10!
Rainbow high doll
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/03/2026
|
Great deal! Doll is arrive in perfect shape, good condition and protected. Price was good and I recommended this seller 🤍Thank you 🙏🏻
Awesome colours, nails need retouching
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
Looks WAY better in person than in the pictures, the colours are much more vibrant.The nail paint isn't as good as in others from this line, otherwise it would be a 5 ⭐
Modepuppe
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2026
|
Top
Absolutely STUNNING RH doll, as new! ful...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/02/2026
|
Absolutely STUNNING RH doll, as new! fully recommended
With reviews from

Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
34
4
1
3
0
2
1
2

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Harry Potter Sirius Black Doll (HCJ34)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Clementine
£25.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
£22.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe family car
£20.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
SSC-Direct
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
xsstock
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TopFunFinds
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel