Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £12.00to £23.807 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Swimwear doll in the style of Rainbow High characters
• Includes swimsuit, scarf, sandals, sunglasses, and handbag
• Scarf versatile to wear in over 10 ways
• Doll height 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Swim & Style Skyler Fashion Toy Doll Boxed 507307
Rainbow High Swim & Style Skyler Fashion Toy Doll Boxed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.00
£15.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Style 10+ Ways - Removable Swimsuit, Sandals, Fun Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7BT8X3
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Our Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Dolls come with an adorable wrap that can be worn in over ten styles; collect and play with all these fun and beautiful Swim & Style dolls together and mix and match their outfits FUN UNDER THE SUN OR ANYWHERE: Skyler is ready for a day of fun with friends in her adorable denim swimsuit, matching blue sandals, sunglasses, and handbag, great for the pool, bath playtime, or anywhere your imagination takes you CUSTOMIZABLE WRAP: Skyler comes with a shimmery blue wrap that can be styled 10+ ways, as swimsuit cover up, skirt, dress, superhero cape, accessory scarf, towel and so many other ways ADORABLE FEATURES: Skyler is dressed in blue from head to toe, she has beautiful long curled blue hair, long eyelashes and glass eyes POSEABLE: Because she is articulated, she is easy and fun to play with; she can turn her head and move her arms and legs up and down; pose her standing or sitting GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The package makes for a wonderful present any time of the year; this playset inspires creativity and imagination WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm tall fashion doll, a removable swimsuit, a pair of doll sandals, shimmery wrap, sunglasses, and handbag PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Swim & Style Skyler Fashion Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories 507307
Rainbow High Swim & Style Skyler Fashion Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Doll
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
MGA Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Doll Skyler Blue 507307EUC
Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Doll Skyler Blue, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Lila) Modern 035051507307
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Lila) Modern, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Sty 507307
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler (Blue) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Sty, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Swimwear doll in the style of Rainbow High characters
Includes swimsuit, scarf, sandals, sunglasses, and handbag
Scarf versatile to wear in over 10 ways
Doll height 28 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

ageukcountydurham
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
toytownstores
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel