Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow
from £8.90to £22.958 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Swimwear doll designed after Rainbow High characters
• Includes swimsuit, towel, sunglasses, handbag, and shoes
• Articulated doll for flexible poses and creative play
• Wrap can be styled in over ten ways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to Style 10+ Ways - Removable Swimsuit, Sandals, Fun Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7MTKFL
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Our Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Dolls come with an adorable wrap that can be worn in over ten styles; collect and play with all these fun and beautiful Swim & Style dolls together and mix and match their outfits FUN UNDER THE SUN OR ANYWHERE: Violet is ready for a day of fun with friends in her adorable purple swimsuit, matching purple sandals, sunglasses, and handbag, great for the pool, bath playtime, or anywhere your imagination takes you CUSTOMIZABLE WRAP: Violet comes with a shimmery purple wrap that can be styled 10+ ways, as swimsuit cover up, skirt, dress, superhero cape, accessory scarf, towel and so many other ways ADORABLE FEATURES: Violet is dressed in purple from head to toe, she has beautiful long straight purple hair, long eyelashes and glass eyes POSEABLE: Because she is articulated, she is easy and fun to play with; she can turn her head and move her arms and legs up and down; pose her standing or sitting GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The package makes for a wonderful present any time of the year; this playset inspires creativity and imagination WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm tall fashion doll, a removable swimsuit, a pair of doll sandals, shimmery wrap, sunglasses, and handbag PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£8.90
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Swim & Style Violet Fashion Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories 507314
Rainbow High Swim & Style Violet Fashion Toy Doll for Boys and Girls Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Play with 28 cm Rainbow High Violet Doll with Removable Swimsuit & Wrap
Creative Play with 28 cm Rainbow High Violet Doll with Removable Swimsuit & Wrap, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Swim & Style Violet Fashion Doll With Removable Swimsuit, Sandals 507314
Rainbow High Swim & Style Violet Fashion Doll With Removable Swimsuit, Sandals, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll with 27.9 cm, Purple 507314
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll with 27.9 cm, Purple, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Doll - Violet Willow 507314EUC
Rainbow High Swim & Style Fashion Doll - Violet Willow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to S 035051507314
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Doll with Shimmery Wrap to S, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Swimwear doll designed after Rainbow High characters
Includes swimsuit, towel, sunglasses, handbag, and shoes
Articulated doll for flexible poses and creative play
Wrap can be styled in over ten ways
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
styledbydee
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
toytownstores
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel