Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel

Price History
• Doll
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With 5 points of articulation at the head, shoulders, and hips
• Long and golden hair
• Wears a fabric dress and removable shoes
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Rapunzel TO-11.69-5-B07FJZBK71-20230210-N-16-1
Doll features a shimmering Gown in her signature colour Gown has elegant design that sparkles and shines Includes tiara and shoes Skirt is removable Collect all 11 dolls (each sold separately), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Gamespod Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Rapunzel
Rapunzel is ready for shimmering adventures with yourlittle princess. Royal Shimmer Rapunzel dazzles in a dressfeaturing signature colours that...
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Rapunzel E0273
Hasbro Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Rapunzel, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess B5286EL2 Royal Shimmer Rapunzel Doll 8H-38UN-VKQJ
Doll comes with removable shoes Doll has movie-inspired features Doll features a shimmering gown in her signature colour Gown has beautiful ombre and glitter accents, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.54
£37.34
Shipping: £20.80
with shipping: £20.80
Disney Princess Royal Shimmer Rapunzel Doll
DisneyPrincessRoyalShimmerRapunzelDoll ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 5 points of articulation at the head, shoulders, and hips
Long and golden hair
Wears a fabric dress and removable shoes
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel
big_panda
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
groveindependenttrading
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Regalos Latorre
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: £20.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel