Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £9.99to £17.999 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Little sister of Skyler Bradshaw
• Material: plastic
• Clothing: blue denim, denim skirt, faux denim jacket, pink sneakers
• Articulated: joints at head, shoulders, and legs
• Dimensions: height 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Blue 14 cm Tall Doll with Purse and Magical Pet Yeti - Suitable for Kids and Collectors B0CRZW1LPD
LITTLE SISTER: Finally, you can create stories with your favourite dolls’ little sisters. Meet Skyler Bradshaw’s little sister – Sapphire. Sapphire is super energetic, outgoing, confident and, sometimes, impulsive BLUE FASHIONS: Sapphire has her own unique style. She is dressed in blue denim from head to toe with a soft denim skirt and molded faux denim jacket. And she comes with matching pink sneakers and a purse ADORABLE FEATURES: She has an adorable younger face sculpt and beautiful blue curly hair pulled back in braids that crown her face MAGICAL PET: She comes with a super cute magical blue pet yeti with a horn SMALL DOLL THAT’S POSEABLE: She is the perfect height for her age, 14 cm. And because she is articulated at the head, shoulders and legs, she is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm small doll, removable outfit & shoes, purse and magical pet with horn COLLECT THEM ALL: Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, Opal WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX: Watch the latest episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube or catch up from the beginning on Netflix - just search for Rainbow High, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NEW 2025 Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire Bradshaw Boys Girls Toy From MGA 531197-EUC
NEW 2025 Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire Bradshaw Boys Girls Toy From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Doll Sapphire Bradshaw with Accessories New MGA 531197-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Doll Sapphire Bradshaw with Accessories New MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe with Accessories New From MGA 531197-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe with Accessories New From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe with Accessories From MGA 531197-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe with Accessories From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Doll Sapphire Bradshaw with Accessories From MGA GIFT 531197EUC
Rainbow High Littles Doll Sapphire Bradshaw with Accessories From MGA GIFT, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire Bradshaw for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA 531197-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire Bradshaw for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Blue 14 035051531197
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Blue 14, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire (Blue) Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Sapphire (Blue) Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Little sister of Skyler Bradshaw
Material: plastic
Clothing: blue denim, denim skirt, faux denim jacket, pink sneakers
Articulated: joints at head, shoulders, and legs
Dimensions: height 14 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
hikari2025
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
gamerboy68
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
gamerboy68
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel