Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Sapphire

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £7.50to £17.995 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll in fairy look
• Material: fabric, plastic
• Posable arms and legs
• Includes removable clothing and wings
• Height 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Sapphire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Sapphire, Blue - 14cm Posable Small Doll & Fantasy Dog Pet with Interchangeable Fairy Wings, Cute Present for Children 4+ B0DLZRY3B1
MEET THE LITTLE FAIRY SISTERS: Rainbow High Littles are joining their big sisters in a magical world, and they are getting wings. These adorable Littles have fantasy fairy wings that are interchangeable with their pets FANTASY DOG PET: This doll comes with a super cute magical pet whose wings she can also use ADORABLE BLUE FEATURES: Sapphire has her unique blue style. She is dressed in a cute molded top and soft skirt. She has long brushable blue hair with small braids. Her magical clear legs are tinted with her signature blue colour CUTE POSABLE DOLL: Because this doll is articulated at the head, shoulders, and legs, it is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm posable fairy doll, removable outfit & shoes, magical flying pet with horn. The fairy comes with fairy wings that are interchangeable between the doll and her magical flying pet COLLECT THEM ALL: Astrid, Apple, Emerald, Sapphire, Amethyst and Opal KEEP UP WITH RAINBOW HIGH: Watch the latest online episodes featuring the Littles and catch up with the previous episodes. Just search for “Rainbow High” on your favourite streaming sites, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies Sapphire Bradshaw 543428EUC
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies Sapphire Bradshaw, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Sapphire, Blue - 14cm Posab ‎543428-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Sapphire, Blue - 14cm Posab, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Sapphire Bradshaw - Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies Doll 543428EUC
Sapphire Bradshaw - Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies Doll - Sapphi Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies Doll - Sapphi Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll in fairy look
Material: fabric, plastic
Posable arms and legs
Includes removable clothing and wings
Height 14 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Sapphire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel