Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion - Violet Willow
- Doll
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Fully movable
- Contents: 1 fashion doll including 2 outfits, 1 doll stand, 1 comb, 1 sketchbook including pen
- Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion - Violet Willow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HABA Doll Annelie
£34.81
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion Doll - VIOLET WILLOW - Purple 11” Fashion Doll and Playset with 2 Outfits & Fashion Play Accessories - Great for Kids 4-12 Years Old 3249522
LET THE RAINBOW COLOURS SHINE BRIGHT IN FANTASTIC FASHIONS: Introducing Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion playsets; For the first time ever, you can get these playful and colourful runway gowns designed by your favourite Rainbow High characters INSPIRE KIDS TO PLAY OVER & OVER AGAIN: Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion playsets come with a doll, runway gown, casual outfit, fashion doll accessories, and a sketchbook! Kids will love recreating the stories from the animated series GORGEOUS FEATURES: Violet is dressed in purple from head to toe; She has gorgeous, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful purple hair with curls in a ponytail, long eye lashes, and glass eyes MIX & MATCH: Violet is dressed in her runway pearls and purple feather dress, and heels in her signature purple colour; Her second outfit includes an adorable shiny purple dress, and a soft white crop jacket DESIGNER ACCESSORIES: For extra storytelling play, she comes with her green sketch journal and matching pen FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: She is fully articulated and posable for so many fun poses, including the splits! Or you can display her on the included doll stand PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 exclusive fashion doll with complete doll outfit and doll shoes, bonus sweater and skirt, plus sketch book and pen COLLECT THE RAINBOW: Collect all 7 Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion playsets: Ruby, Poppy, Sunny, Jade, Skyler, Violet, Amaya; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the amazing Rainbow High and Shadow High Collections WATCH ON YOUTUBE AND NETFLIX: Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube; And catch up from the beginning on Netflix; Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or “Shadow High Dolls”, Manufacturer: Rainbow High

£18.99
Shipping: Free
MGA ENTERAINMENT New Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion Doll - Violet (Purple
Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion Doll - Violet (Purple) Let the rainbow colours shine bright in Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion playsets. For...

£24.69
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment New Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion Doll - Violet (Purple) 16223MBE
New Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion Doll - Violet (Purple), Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fully movable |
| Contents: 1 fashion doll including 2 outfits, 1 doll stand, 1 comb, 1 sketchbook including pen |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
| Dimensions: | H28 Centimetre |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion - Violet Willow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
485 Reviews
Latest
Beautiful blue eyes and clothes
|
18/04/2026
|
From Trustami
She is able to where a other rainbow/shadow high clothes to witch makes me happy
A beautiful doll
|
23/03/2026
|
From Trustami
She is beautiful in person. She has all the joints rainbow high doesn't want to give us anymore, her makeup and hair are beautiful, and I wax lucky enough to not find any flaws at all on my particular Violet. I restyled her,...View More but she came with very cute clothes. ^-^View Less
Beautiful Doll and Dress
|
06/02/2026
|
From Trustami
She came beautiful and I love her!
Beautiful doll
|
31/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Worth the money, she looks perfect in the box.
Classic Rainbow High Doll
|
30/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Classic Rainbow High doll. Fully articulated (including at the wrists). Comes with 2 high-quality outfits, a high fashion purse, gorgeous glass eyes and long, shiny hair. These Rainbow High dolls with wrist articulation and...View More second outfits are the best dolls. Marvelous for play, collecting, display and doll photography. They are no longer being made like this.View Less
Back
Next
Rainbow High Fantastic Fashion - Violet Willow Review Summary
4.8out of 5
Based on 485 reviews
Popular Products