Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Skyler

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £16.99to £38.806 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Rainbow High doll in an extravagant fantasy look
• Transparent legs with customizable slime kit
• Exquisite details and full articulation
• Includes a pet with wings and a horn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Skyler, Blue - 28cm Fashion Doll, Comes with a Slime Kit and a Pet Bunny, Suitable for Children Ages 4+ B0DZHC6BL1
SPARK CREATIVITY: Rainbow High is more magical than ever. You can now create your own rainbow doll. The Rainbow Shimmers set includes a rainbow slime kit, allowing you to design your own unique, colorful creations CUSTOMISE: Mix and customise the slime with fun colours, shapes, and textures. Then add it to your doll’s legs for a one-of-a-kind rainbow transformation CREATE YOUR OWN RAINBOW DOLL: Transform your doll’s legs with rainbow slime. Simply pop off the back of the doll’s legs, layer in your custom-designed slime, and pop them back on. Just like that, your doll is ready for magical storytelling RAINBOW SLIME KIT: Includes clear slime ready to be customised with four vibrant rainbow sparkle colours. Make it your way MAGICAL PET BUNNY: Skyler comes with an adorable magical pet bunny with wings and a horn, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Skyler, Blue - 28cm Fashion Doll
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Skyler, Blue - 28cm Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers Fashion Doll - Skyler with Slime 122395-EUC
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers Fashion Doll - Skyler with Slime, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Rainbow High Doll Rainbow Shimmers with Slime Skyler - for girls/boys gift
NEW Rainbow High Doll Rainbow Shimmers with Slime Skyler - for girls/boys gift, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Skyler Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Skyler Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Skyler, Blue - 28cm Fashion Doll, Com ‎122418-EU
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Skyler, Blue - 28cm Fashion Doll, Com, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rainbow High doll in an extravagant fantasy look
Transparent legs with customizable slime kit
Exquisite details and full articulation
Includes a pet with wings and a horn
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
jdbuyandsell24
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel