Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Violet

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £24.99to £36.994 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Rainbow High doll in an extravagant fantasy look
• Transparent legs with customizable slime and glitter
• Exquisite details and full articulation
• Includes a pet with wings and a horn
• Mix & match options for individual styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Violet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Purple, Purple - 28cm Model Doll, with Slime Kit and Pet Squirrel, Suitable for Ages 4+ B0DZHDQLYF
SPARK CREATIVITY: Rainbow High is more magical than ever. You can now create your own rainbow doll. The Rainbow Shimmers set includes a rainbow slime kit, allowing you to design your own unique, colorful creations CUSTOMISE: Mix and customise the slime with fun colours, shapes, and textures. Then add it to your doll’s legs for a one-of-a-kind rainbow transformation CREATE YOUR OWN RAINBOW DOLL: Transform your doll’s legs with rainbow slime. Simply pop off the back of the doll’s legs, layer in your custom-designed slime, and pop them back on. Just like that, your doll is ready for magical storytelling RAINBOW SLIME KIT: Includes clear slime ready to be customised with four vibrant rainbow sparkle colours. Make it your way MAGICAL PET SQUIRREL: Violet comes with an adorable magical pet squirrel with wings and a horn, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime Fashion Doll - Violet Willow Collectable Dolls 122425-EUC
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime Fashion Doll - Violet Willow Collectable Dolls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment NEW Rainbow High Doll Rainbow Shimmers with Slime Violet - for girls/boys gift
NEW Rainbow High Doll Rainbow Shimmers with Slime Violet - for girls/boys gift, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Violet Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Violet Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rainbow High doll in an extravagant fantasy look
Transparent legs with customizable slime and glitter
Exquisite details and full articulation
Includes a pet with wings and a horn
Mix & match options for individual styles
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Violet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mattel Monster High - Abbey Bominable (HNF64)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel