Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow)

Price History
• Fashion doll with two-piece pajama set and slippers
• Accessories: microphone set, portable speaker, disco light, tablet
• Fully poseable for various poses
• Long, straight hair with bow clips and short bangs
• Recommended age: from 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7BS999
ADORABLE FEATURES: Sunny is dressed in an adorable two-piece pj set and matching yellow slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long straight hair in two ponytails with bow clips, and short bangs, long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Sunny's is music theme and she brings a microphone set, portable speakers, disco lights, and yellow tablet YOUNGER & OLDER SUNNY, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Sunny or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, 2 microphones, portable speaker, disco light, tablet, 2 chair clips, and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years rainbow_pj_party_SUNNY_mga_LOGIS
ADORABLE FEATURES: Sunny is dressed in an adorable two-piece pj set and matching yellow slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long straight hair in two ponytails with bow clips, and short bangs, long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Sunny's is music theme and she brings a microphone set, portable speakers, disco lights, and yellow tablet YOUNGER & OLDER SUNNY, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Sunny or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, 2 microphones, portable speaker, disco light, tablet, 2 chair clips, and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£18.31
£22.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years rainbow_pj_party_SUNNY_mga_LOGIS
ADORABLE FEATURES: Sunny is dressed in an adorable two-piece pj set and matching yellow slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long straight hair in two ponytails with bow clips, and short bangs, long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Sunny's is music theme and she brings a microphone set, portable speakers, disco lights, and yellow tablet YOUNGER & OLDER SUNNY, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Sunny or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, 2 microphones, portable speaker, disco light, tablet, 2 chair clips, and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow) - 22 Cm - Brand New In Box 503682EUC
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow) - 22 Cm - Brand New In Box, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
MGA Junior High PJ Party Fashion Doll Sunny (Yellow) 503682
MGAJuniorHighPJPartyFashionDollSunny(Yellow)503682
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashion doll with two-piece pajama set and slippers
Accessories: microphone set, portable speaker, disco light, tablet
Fully poseable for various poses
Long, straight hair with bow clips and short bangs
Recommended age: from 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Sunny (Yellow)
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
Ape Collection
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
rummagearound
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel