Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style - Amaya

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Fashion doll Amaya with long hair for styling
• Set includes 5 washable hair chalks in rainbow colors
• 5 hair clips and 4 hair chalk combs for creative hairstyles
• Removable dress for individual customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+ B0D96SZKDQ
HAIR STYLING KIT: The easy-to-use kit comes with 5 washable hair chalks in rainbow colours, 4 hair chalk combs, and 5 hair clips that you can use on your doll and yourself COLOUR WITH HAIR CHALK: Customise your Rainbow High doll’s hair and your own with 5 washable rainbow hair chalks FOR YOU TOO: Colour your hair too. Note: colour will be more vibrant on lighter hair RINSE & REPEAT: The washable hair chalks make it so easy for you to do it over and over again. Just wash the hair with soap and water, let it dry, and start creating again PLAY: Once you’ve finished colouring and styling, your doll is ready for you to create endless stories BEAUTIFUL RAINBOW DOLL: Amaya is dressed in her signature rainbow colours from head to toe. She features gorgeous, detailed fashion, beautiful long white and rainbow hair, long eyelashes, and glass eyes GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The package makes for an ideal present; it’s a doll + hair styling kit for your doll and yourself. This playset inspires creativity and imagination WHAT’S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit and hair styling kit (4 combs, 5 washable hair chalks, 5 hair clips). Pro tip: After unboxing, wash your doll’s hair thoroughly to remove styling gel, then let it dry completely before brushing COLLECT THEM BOTH: Complete your fashion doll collection with Amaya and Meline, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Hair Chalk And Style Amaya Fashion Doll Playset 7559396
This fashion doll comes with a washable hair styling kit that lets you colour and restyle again and again. The set includes 5 hair chalks in rainbow colours, 5 combs, and 5 clips. You can use them on the doll's hair or your own. The hair chalk washes out with soap and water, so you can try new looks whenever you like. The colours show up more vividly on lighter hair. Each doll stands 12 inches tall. One character is supplied from the assorted range. The washable hair chalks make it simple to experiment with different styles. Just apply the colour, then rinse it out when you're ready for a change. The combs help you blend the colour through, and the clips hold sections in place while you work. The doll is ready for play once you've finished styling. The kit encourages creative expression and hands-on styling practise. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Height 12 inches/ 30cm. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 0035051526780. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Amaya - Rainbow 11” Fashion Doll - FREEPOST
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Amaya - Rainbow 11” Fashion Doll - FREEPOST, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Amaya - Rainbow 11 Doll. Washable Rainbow Hair Chalk Color Style Play Rinse & Repeat. Great Gift for Kids 4-12+ 526780
...
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll Amaya with long hair for styling
Set includes 5 washable hair chalks in rainbow colors
5 hair clips and 4 hair chalk combs for creative hairstyles
Removable dress for individual customization
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style - Amaya
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
firmbarnltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel