Simba Toys Super Mario Luigi (109231011)

Price History
• Plush Figure "Luigi"
• Material: Textile
• Soft Body
• For Cuddling and Play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Super Mario Luigi (109231011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Super Mario Bros Soft Toy, Mario Luigi 26cm Plush Simba Toys Official 109231011
Super Mario Bros Soft Toy, Mario Luigi 26cm Plush Simba Toys Official, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Super Mario Simba- Plush Luigi 109231011 - height 30 cm
A 30cm soft Luigi plushie toy Discover a range of 3 different iconic characters; Super Mario, Luigi and Yoshi Accurate replicas of the original beloved characters from Super Mario Luigi comes wearing his iconic blue overalls, brown boots, white gloves, green cap and his famous moustache Each plushie stands at 30cm tall, Manufacturer: Super Mario
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Simba Dickie Group Super Mario Luigi Plusch - 30 CM - Jigsaw Puzzle 109231011
Simba Dickie Group Super Mario Luigi Plusch - 30 CM
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Figure "Luigi"
Material: Textile
Soft Body
For Cuddling and Play

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Super Mario Luigi (109231011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Perfect Luigi plushie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
This was the perfect addition to my little boys mario plushie collection. He looks just like Luigi should look and feels good quality, he’s still looking great months down the line.
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
Lovely smaller sized option to go with the Mario figure.
Great plush
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
He’s a great size and is very well made! Best weegee plush I own 💖
Brilliant quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2022
|
Absolutely brilliant quality and great size. Would definitely recommend.
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/11/2022
|
Good quality, I highly recommend
With reviews from

Simba Toys Super Mario Luigi (109231011) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Simba Toys Super Mario Luigi (109231011)
wellmadegifts
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Well Made Gifts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel