Hasbro Star Wars Galactic Snackin' Grogu

Price History
• Doll
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• With over 40 sound and movement combinations
• Interactive accessories
• Battery operated
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Galactic Snackin' Grogu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu 23.5-cm-Tall Animatronic Toy with Over 40 Sound and Motion Combinations and Interactive Accessories. NEWER VERSION B08P3127HC
INTERACTIVE ACCESSORIES: The Galactic Snackin’ Grogu animated toy comes with 4 interactive accessories (bowl with tentacles, cookie, shifter knob, and spoon) that, when placed in his hand, he will react to with animations and sound effects ANIMATED TOY: The Star Wars Galactic Snackin’ Grogu animatronic figure stands over 9 inches tall and features motorized movements, including a head, ears, and arms that move, and eyes that open and close SNACK AND REACT: Pretend to feed Grogu (The Child) with the entertainment-inspired accessories and he will react to them with eating, yummy, or yucky sound effects HOLD ME PLEASE: Galactic Snackin’ Grogu will let kids ages 4 and up know when he wants to be picked up and held by reaching up with both arms 2-HANDED FORCE MOVE: Boys and girls can pat the Galactic Snackin’ Grogu toy’s head 3 times to activate a 2-handed Force animation, in which he will mimic channeling the Force, inspired by scenes from the Disneyseries The Mandalorian This item is the newer version of The Child Animatronic, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child Interactive Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure - Board Game F2849
Official Star Wars merchandise!Grogu (The Child), affectionately referred to by fans as Baby Yoda, is hungry for Force snackin fun! With a galaxy of...
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
Star Wars The Mandalorian Galactic Snackin' Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure Gift 5010993856909
Star Wars The Mandalorian Galactic Snackin' Grogu Hasbro Animatronic Figure Gift, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With over 40 sound and movement combinations
Interactive accessories
Battery operated
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Galactic Snackin' Grogu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1519 Reviews

Latest
Great stocking stuffers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
They are great for stocking stuffers
Star Wars The Child So Cut !
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
Livraison rapide, produit conforme et mignon !
Worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
Great product
Perfect for any age
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
It's the 2nd Baby Yoda that I'm buying.
Goid value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
Bought for a neighbour's child who loves it.
With reviews from

Hasbro Star Wars Galactic Snackin' Grogu Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 1519 reviews
5
1330
4
86
3
25
2
30
1
48

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corolle Baby Emma
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Magic Eyes
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Folkmanis Chameleon
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Annabell 54 cm (703403)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Galactic Snackin' Grogu
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
tcbdirectltd15
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel