Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony

Price History
• Interactive toy
• Makes sounds, glowing cheeks, movable ears, head and neck
• Responds to petting, kisses, and feeding
• Night mode with lullaby
• Includes 26 styling accessories and apple brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FurReal friends Cinnamon, My Stylin’ Pony Toy, Electronic Pet, 80+ Sounds and Reactions; 26 Accessories; Ages 4 and Up, Multicolor, 35 cm B09H1XX1JT
AN ADORABLE PONY PET WITH 80+ SOUNDS AND REACTIONS: furReal Cinnamon, My Stylin’ Pony is so expressive She blinks her eyes, and moves her ears, head and neck She also makes cute pony sounds SHE RESPONDS SO AFFECTIONATELY Pet her nose and cheeks and she reacts by moving her head with gentle noises and glowing cheeks. She closes her eyes, makes kissing sounds and other loving noises IT’S SO FUN TO STYLE HER With her 26 styling accessories, children will adore decorating their pretty pony with shimmery horseshoes, colourful flowers and flower crown LOVE AND CARE FOR HER: feed her or groom her with her special 2-in-1 apple accessory. In nighttime mode, pose her into a comfy sitting position and she ll play a song. A special way to end the day THIS 35-CM PET IS AS SWEET AS SHE IS STYLISH. She makes a great present for pet lovers (and pony lovers) aged 4 and up, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£89.46
Shipping: Free
Hasbro FurReal Friends Cinnamon My Stylin' Pony
Attention, all pet and pony lovers -- say hello to Cinnamon, My Stylin' Pony pet! With more than 80 sounds and reactions, this 35-cm-tall...
prodImage
£129.27
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Furreal Fashionable Pony Cinnamon Electric Stuffed Animal 14-Inch (35Cm) F4395
Hasbro Furreal Fashionable Pony Cinnamon Electric Stuffed Animal 14-Inch (35Cm), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interactive toy
Makes sounds, glowing cheeks, movable ears, head and neck
Responds to petting, kisses, and feeding
Night mode with lullaby
Includes 26 styling accessories and apple brush

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 2 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.30
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
prodImage
£89.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.27
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel