Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm

• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H350 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF EAN - 064722 Koko Chimpanzee - Free Gift Box & Brand New 35cm
STEIFF EAN - 064722 Koko Chimpanzee - Free Gift Box & Brand New 35cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff - 64722-35cm Koko Chimpanzee (Dark Brown) B0025KVGHO
Steiff, Koko Chimpanzee, dark brown, 35cm Made from soft woven fur - Cuddly, velvety and versatile, which is amazingly soft and natural feeling An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Chimpanzee Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H350 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Reviews

Latest
Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
Lovely size chimp. It’s made very well.
Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2025
|
With reviews from

Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 72 reviews
5
62
4
0
3
10
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
magpie25004oai
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel