Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Standing
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Faux fur
• Dimensions: H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Flaps Penguin cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush animal 16 cm, small, multi-coloured, 057144 ST_057144_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The penguin delights with its soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: Penguin Flaps is 16 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. FRIENDLY APPEARANCE: Thanks to his friendly appearance, Flaps soon becomes a child’s favourite toy. His soft fur is perfect for snuggling. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Flaps' Penguin - classic washable plush soft toy - 16cm - 057144
Steiff 'Flaps' Penguin - classic washable plush soft toy - 16cm - 057144, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff Flaps Penguin, Black/White/Grey 16cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed
Flaps Penguin, Black/White/Grey 16cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Steiff USA Flaps Black White & Gray Penguin Plush 6.3 x 6.7 x 3.5 - Plush Soft Toy
...
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16 Centimetre
Material
Faux fur
Posture
Standing
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.50
zatugames
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel