Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
from £25.41to £30.005 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Lying
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: L10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff – 070587 – Baby Hedgehog - Joggi, Brown, 10 cm ST_070587
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Baby hedgehog Joggi delights with his soft faux fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The baby hedgehog is 10 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Along with his soft fur, Joggi delights with loving details that make him a real eye-catcher. The airbrushed accents give him a fluffy, lively appeal that enchants children. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Joggi Hedgehog 10cm EAN 070587 Soft toy gift New
STEIFF Joggi Hedgehog 10cm EAN 070587 Soft toy gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Joggi' Baby Hedgehog classic plush washable soft toy - 10cm - EAN 070587
Steiff 'Joggi' Baby Hedgehog classic plush washable soft toy - 10cm - EAN 070587, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 'Joggi' Baby Hedgehog classic plush washable soft toy - 10cm - EAN 070587
Steiff 'Joggi' Baby Hedgehog classic plush washable soft toy - 10cm - EAN 070587, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff 070587 Joggi Baby Hedgehog Curled Mottled Brown Soft Plush
Steiff 070587 Joggi Baby Hedgehog Curled Mottled Brown Soft Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 cm
Posture
Lying
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel