Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241543)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241543)
from £29.50to £32.274 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bearzy
• Material: Plush, Filling: Synthetic
• Eyes: Embroidered, "Button in Ear"
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Grey 28cm
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Grey 28cm, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£29.50
£33.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft & Cuddly Grey Bearzy Teddy Bear. 241543. New, suitable from birth.
Steiff Soft & Cuddly Grey Bearzy Teddy Bear. 241543. New, suitable from birth., Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£33.69
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
Steiff Bearzy Teddy Bear, cute cuddly toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, light grey, 241543 ST 241543
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Bearzy enchants everyone with his plush fur, his smile and the embroidered eyes – a loyal cuddly friend. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy bear is 28 cm, handmade, and is washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The granulate filling ensures a stable fit, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for tested quality and high-quality workmanship.
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241543
Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241543, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bearzy
Material: Plush, Filling: Synthetic
Eyes: Embroidered, "Button in Ear"
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£25.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241543)
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £3.99
teddygrowl
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.70
Pizzazz
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel