Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn with Suitcase 28 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Teddy bear 28 cm
• with suitcase
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn with Suitcase 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Bear With Suitcase Official Fynn Cuddly Teddy Soft Toy Gift 28cm 111471
Steiff Bear With Suitcase Official Fynn Cuddly Teddy Soft Toy Gift 28cm 111471, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear In Suitcase, Beige Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 111471
Fynn Teddy Bear In Suitcase, Beige Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear In Suitcase, Beige - Plush Soft Toy
World renowned toy maker Steiff brings you Fynn the teddy bear. With that big suitcase it looks like he might be off on holiday, or maybe it's...
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear in Suitcase (28cm)
Size: 28 cm, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£49.00
£53.66
Shipping: £4.66
with shipping: £4.66
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear in Suitcase (Beige) B000EEQ3TY
Steiff, Fynn Teddy Bear in suitcase, beige, 28cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, suitcase not washable, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear in Suitcase (Beige) BSF-111471
Steiff, Fynn Teddy Bear in suitcase, beige, 28cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, suitcase not washable, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear in Suitcase (Beige) BSF-111471
Steiff, Fynn Teddy Bear in suitcase, beige, 28cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, suitcase not washable, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Teddy bear 28 cm
with suitcase
machine washable at 40°C
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn with Suitcase 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

251 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/10/2025
|
Beautiful little bear in the suitcase.Unfortunately another member of the family had already purchased one, so I had to return my order
With reviews from

Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn with Suitcase 28 cm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 251 reviews
5
193
4
30
3
18
2
10
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£48.12
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£41.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£45.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn with Suitcase 28 cm
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Dobege Collectables
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.66
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel