Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm
from £39.36to £45.955 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Posture: Seated
• Material: Mohair
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Robby Teddy bear, light grey - Brand New & Sealed 112676
Robby Teddy bear, light grey - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Robby, 42cm cream plush teddy bear by Steiff. 112676. New
Robby, 42cm cream plush teddy bear by Steiff. 112676. New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.00
£46.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
More offers
Steiff Robby Teddy Bear So Soft 42cm New Design only 3 available this year 112676
Steiff Robby Teddy Bear So Soft 42cm New Design only 3 available this year, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.00
£47.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 112676 Robby Teddy Bear Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Steiff 112676 Robby Teddy Bear Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STEIFF Robby Teddy Bear EAN 112676 42cm Cream gift Plush soft toy New
STEIFF Robby Teddy Bear EAN 112676 42cm Cream gift Plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Mohair
Posture
Seated

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel