Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)

Price History
• Teddy
• Material: Plush
• Features: Stainless steel "button in ear", embroidered eyes
• Recommended age: from birth
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Sleep Well Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 25 cm, pink, 239526 ST_239526_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for babies. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a faithful companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The Sweet Dreams Bear delights with his soft plush fur and embroidered eyes. A fabulous gift for babies who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 25 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The soft material, lovingly crafted details and the perfect size for little hands ensure cuddly baby dreams. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Sleep Well Bear in Cute Pink Dress. Baby safe 25cm tall. Steiff EAN 239526. New. EAN 237089
Sleep Well Bear in Cute Pink Dress. Baby safe 25cm tall. Steiff EAN 239526. New., Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£39.00
£41.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Steiff Sleep Well Bear, Pink - Plush Soft Toy
This Steiff Baby teddy bear measures 25cm (10"). Made of soft brown fur designed to be soft and gentle to babies' skin, she wears a cute...
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy
Material: Plush
Features: Stainless steel "button in ear", embroidered eyes
Recommended age: from birth
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Height 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel