Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Posture: Dangling
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Filling: Polyester fiberfill
• Dimensions: L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 92893 Dangling Dog 40 cm, Cuddly Toy 4004510928935-1
CUDDLY: Dangling dog in a lying pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 92893 Stuurhond 40 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier Schlenkerhund
Teddy Hermann 92893 Stuurhond 40 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L40 cm
Filling
Polyester fiberfill
Material
Plush, Polyester
Posture
Dangling
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/02/2025
|
Quick delivery good quality
Great penguin
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/04/2024
|
Great product, my 7 y.o. daughter is happy for this high quality penguin. Fast delivery. Thank you.
Very sweet but a little expensive.🤔🐹
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
The stuffed toy - Hamster is cute, but for the quality and materials from which it is made. I think it's a little bit expensive. 🙈🐹❤️
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
aysiboo
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel