Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm

• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Octopus
• Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
• Features: Machine washable up to 30°C, button eyes
• Supports animal protection organization yaqu pacha
• Dimensions: 36 x 36 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Octopus Plush Soft Toy Children's Gift Sea Life Nature Lover 90158 901587
Teddy Hermann Octopus Plush Soft Toy Children's Gift Sea Life Nature Lover 90158, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Octopus
Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
Features: Machine washable up to 30°C, button eyes
Supports animal protection organization yaqu pacha
Dimensions: 36 x 36 x 10 cm
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 36 cm (834435)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£32.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel