Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
from £27.99to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Plush Slouch Cat
• Size: 30 cm
• Material: Polyester, filling made from 100% recycled polyester
• Machine washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Black & White Cat Plush Soft Toy Kitten Animal Teddy Gift 91835
Teddy Hermann Black & White Cat Plush Soft Toy Kitten Animal Teddy Gift 91835, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hermann Original Hermann 91835 Floppy Cat Black Laying/stands as well Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91835 Floppy Cat Black Laying/stands as well Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Plush Slouch Cat
Size: 30 cm
Material: Polyester, filling made from 100% recycled polyester
Machine washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel